RETSY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Arcadia
    2. Scottsdale
    3. Paradise Valley
    4. Phoenix
  • About
    1. About
    2. About Sue
    3. About Noelle
    4. Reviews
    5. Contact Us
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
4K Properties

3,986 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 22508 N 37TH Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    1/56 56

    $ 970,000 0.5%

    $ 975,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,578 SqFt

    22508 N 37TH Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimberly Lowe of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11063 E JASMINE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    1/73 73

    $ 2,250,000 2.1%

    $ 2,299,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,065 SqFt

    11063 E JASMINE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christine M Espinoza of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3743 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    1/50 50

    $ 1,500,000 6.3%

    $ 1,600,000

    6 Beds4.5 Baths4,801 SqFt

    3743 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heather L Steck of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 505 E ADAIR Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    1/82 82

    $ 1,330,000 0.7%

    $ 1,340,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,853 SqFt

    505 E ADAIR Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nancy Mowry of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 19426 E MOCKINGBIRD Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/62 62

    $ 670,000

    $ 669,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,987 SqFt

    19426 E MOCKINGBIRD Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Fred P Weaver IV of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2328 S SORRELLE Street, Mesa, AZ 85209
    1/33 33

    $ 640,000 1.5%

    $ 649,500

    3 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt

    2328 S SORRELLE Street, Mesa, AZ 85209

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Todd Morris of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3416 E ALTADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    1/39 39

    $ 645,000 0.8%

    $ 650,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

    3416 E ALTADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sara Vangraefschepe of First Team Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2111 W MULBERRY Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    1/32 32

    $ 539,900

    $ 539,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,153 SqFt

    2111 W MULBERRY Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kandis Palmer of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5537 E VIA CABALLO BLANCO --, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    1/46 46

    $ 1,495,000 2.0%

    $ 1,525,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,142 SqFt

    5537 E VIA CABALLO BLANCO --, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maggie Botha of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4020 N 44TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    1/17 17

    $ 725,000 3.3%

    $ 750,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,777 SqFt

    4020 N 44TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chrissy Heller of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1439 E HATCHER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/40 40

    $ 405,000

    $ 405,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

    1439 E HATCHER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Clay Strawn of Legion Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1612 S 5TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    1/25 25

    $ 205,000 18.0%

    $ 250,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    1612 S 5TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85004

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8157 E SIERRA MORENA Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
    1/54 54

    $ 1,735,000 13.0%

    $ 1,995,000

    3 Beds4 Baths4,685 SqFt

    8157 E SIERRA MORENA Street, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert Dickinson of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1367 S COUNTRY CLUB Drive #1239, Mesa, AZ 85210
    1/35 35

    $ 368,000 3.1%

    $ 379,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,550 SqFt

    1367 S COUNTRY CLUB Drive #1239, Mesa, AZ 85210

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jonathan Minerick of HomeCoin.com

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 20302 N 84TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    1/21 21

    $ 1,650,000

    $ 1,650,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,746 SqFt

    20302 N 84TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sandra Gaare of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4054 W IRMA Lane, Glendale, AZ 85308
    1/44 44

    $ 520,000

    $ 520,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

    4054 W IRMA Lane, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Elmon Krupnik of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2523 W ONZA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
    1/51 51

    $ 515,000

    $ 515,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

    2523 W ONZA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christina Hizme of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 15601 N 22ND Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    1/32 32

    $ 335,000 1.4%

    $ 339,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,016 SqFt

    15601 N 22ND Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Celeste A Hopkins of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 502 E Kaler Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/52 52

    $ 1,365,000 2.4%

    $ 1,399,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,959 SqFt

    502 E Kaler Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vicki Vanderhoff of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 9055 E RIVIERA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    1/31 31

    $ 859,000

    $ 859,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,014 SqFt

    9055 E RIVIERA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeff Hernandez of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3615 E SALTER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    1/59 59

    $ 1,000,000 3.8%

    $ 1,040,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,566 SqFt

    3615 E SALTER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Carter-Kent of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5711 N 73rd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
    1/38 38

    $ 725,000 9.3%

    $ 799,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,677 SqFt

    5711 N 73rd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85250

    Townhouse

    Listed by Kathryn W Cummings of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8841 E MEADOW HILL Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    1/35 35

    $ 620,000 3.1%

    $ 639,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt

    8841 E MEADOW HILL Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Townhouse

    Listed by Christine M Espinoza of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1484 W CALABASH Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    1/54 54

    $ 627,000 1.9%

    $ 639,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

    1484 W CALABASH Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jared A English of Congress Realty, Inc.

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 167
 Quick Search 
 
  • ARCADIA
  • SCOTTSDALE
  • PARADISE VALLEY
  • TEMPE
  • FOUNTAIN HILLS
  • MESA