RETSY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Arcadia
    2. Scottsdale
    3. Paradise Valley
    4. Phoenix
  • About
    1. About
    2. About Sue
    3. About Noelle
    4. Reviews
    5. Contact Us
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.6K Properties

1,551 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 9913 E QUARRY Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
    1/54 54

    $ 1,542,500 2.7%

    $ 1,585,000

    3 Beds3,555 SqFt

    9913 E QUARRY Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Marie Heilman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 17400 BIG SKY Drive, Munds Park, AZ 86017
    1/28 28

    $ 500,000 4.8%

    $ 525,000

    3 Beds1,458 SqFt

    17400 BIG SKY Drive, Munds Park, AZ 86017

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nancy Shelton of RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10808 N 43RD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    1/32 32

    $ 890,000 1.0%

    $ 899,000

    4 Beds1,885 SqFt

    10808 N 43RD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Connor Sabanosh of Silverleaf Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5431 E PINCHOT Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    1/34 34

    $ 1,400,000 8.1%

    $ 1,295,000

    4 Beds2,508 SqFt

    5431 E PINCHOT Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrew J. Mehlman of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4602 E CALLE DEL MEDIO --, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    1/44 44

    $ 2,472,000 11.6%

    $ 2,795,000

    5 Beds3,864 SqFt

    4602 E CALLE DEL MEDIO --, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Susan Tessmer of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6323 E LAFAYETTE Boulevard, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    1/26 26

    $ 2,025,000 10.0%

    $ 2,250,000

    6 Beds4,480 SqFt

    6323 E LAFAYETTE Boulevard, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Susan Tessmer of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8423 COCHISE Circle #2, Show Low, AZ 85901

    $ 8,500 12.8%

    $ 9,750

    0.24 Acres

    8423 COCHISE Circle #2, Show Low, AZ 85901

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Susan Tessmer of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 15635 N 20TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    1/29 29

    $ 387,500 0.6%

    $ 389,900

    2 Beds1,410 SqFt

    15635 N 20TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Josh Randall of Keller Williams Realty East Valley

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4950 E EXETER Boulevard, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    1/19 19

    $ 2,700,000 6.9%

    $ 2,900,000

    4 Beds5,000 SqFt

    4950 E EXETER Boulevard, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Susan Tessmer of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4147 N 43RD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    $ 680,000 4.8%

    $ 649,000

    3 Beds1,400 SqFt

    4147 N 43RD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Susan Tessmer of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4214 E WHITTON Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    1/35 35

    $ 865,000 1.8%

    $ 850,000

    3 Beds2,015 SqFt

    4214 E WHITTON Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patricia Bryant of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5725 E BETTY ELYSE Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    1/65 65

    $ 785,000 0.6%

    $ 780,000

    4 Beds2,146 SqFt

    5725 E BETTY ELYSE Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karin Larson of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 12610 E LAUREL Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    1/44 44

    $ 919,000

    $ 919,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,273 SqFt

    12610 E LAUREL Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mimi M Khaleghi of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5221 E HARTFORD Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    1/24 24

    $ 570,000 2.6%

    $ 585,000

    3 Beds2,432 SqFt

    5221 E HARTFORD Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Donna Cilley of Realty Executives

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6900 E GOLD DUST Avenue #154, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/21 21

    $ 245,000 4.3%

    $ 235,000

    2 Beds990 SqFt

    6900 E GOLD DUST Avenue #154, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Austin Bloom of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4126 E LARKSPUR Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    1/18 18

    $ 335,000 4.0%

    $ 349,000

    3 Beds1,762 SqFt

    4126 E LARKSPUR Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Austin Bloom of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 12755 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    1/43 43

    $ 1,160,000 2.4%

    $ 1,188,888

    4 Beds4,400 SqFt

    12755 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrew R Bloom of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11063 E JASMINE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    1/73 73

    $ 2,250,000 2.1%

    $ 2,299,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,065 SqFt

    11063 E JASMINE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christine M Espinoza of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3743 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    1/50 50

    $ 1,500,000 6.3%

    $ 1,600,000

    6 Beds4.5 Baths4,801 SqFt

    3743 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heather L Steck of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 505 E ADAIR Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    1/82 82

    $ 1,330,000 0.7%

    $ 1,340,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,853 SqFt

    505 E ADAIR Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nancy Mowry of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5537 E VIA CABALLO BLANCO --, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    1/46 46

    $ 1,495,000 2.0%

    $ 1,525,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,142 SqFt

    5537 E VIA CABALLO BLANCO --, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maggie Botha of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8157 E SIERRA MORENA Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
    1/54 54

    $ 1,735,000 13.0%

    $ 1,995,000

    3 Beds4 Baths4,685 SqFt

    8157 E SIERRA MORENA Street, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert Dickinson of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 20302 N 84TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    1/21 21

    $ 1,650,000

    $ 1,650,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,746 SqFt

    20302 N 84TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sandra Gaare of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 502 E Kaler Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/52 52

    $ 1,365,000 2.4%

    $ 1,399,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,959 SqFt

    502 E Kaler Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vicki Vanderhoff of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 65
 Quick Search 
 
  • ARCADIA
  • SCOTTSDALE
  • PARADISE VALLEY
  • TEMPE
  • FOUNTAIN HILLS
  • MESA